Generico:  GIMNASTICO ELCHE
Enfrentamiento:  1929-1930     Fundación: 1927
Nombre:  Gimnastico de Elche
Ciudad / Provincia:  Elche ALICANTE
Campo:  Stadium de Elche
Generico:  HERCULES
Enfrentamiento:  1929-1930     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Hércules Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alicante ALICANTE
Campo:  Rico Pérez
Generico:  ALICANTE
Enfrentamiento:  1929-1930     Fundación: 1918
Nombre:  Alicante Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alicante ALICANTE
Campo:  Villafranqueza
Generico:  IDELLA
Enfrentamiento:  1929-1930     Fundación: 1930
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Idella
Ciudad / Provincia:  Elda ALICANTE
Campo:  Campo del Parque
Generico:  YECLANO
Enfrentamiento:  1930-1931     Fundación: 1928
Nombre:  Yeclano Deportivo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Yecla MURCIA
Campo:  La Constitución
Generico:  ELCHE
Enfrentamiento:  1930-1931     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Elche Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Elche ALICANTE
Campo:  Martínez Valero
Generico:  ELDENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1930-1931     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Eldense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Elda ALICANTE
Campo:  Nuevo Pepico Amat
Generico:  CONTESTANO
Enfrentamiento:  1931-1932     Fundación: 1918
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Contestano
Ciudad / Provincia:  Concentaina ALICANTE
Campo:  La Morera
Generico:  JUMILLA
Enfrentamiento:  1931-1932     Fundación: 1929
Nombre:  Jumilla Fútbol Club
Ciudad / Provincia:  Jumilla MURCIA
Campo:  La Hoya
Generico:  GIMNASTICA
Enfrentamiento:  1931-1932     Fundación: 1919
Nombre:  Sociedad Gimnastica Abad
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cartagena MURCIA
Campo:  El Armarjal
Generico:  CARTAGENA
Enfrentamiento:  1931-1932     Fundación: 1906
Nombre:  Fútbol Club Cartagena
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cartagena MURCIA
Campo:  Cartagonova
Generico:  FRUTERA
Enfrentamiento:  1932-1933     Fundación: 1919
Nombre:  Unión Frutera Fútbol Club
Ciudad / Provincia:  Novelda ALICANTE
Campo:  La Glorieta
Generico:  VILLENA
Enfrentamiento:  1932-1933     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Villena Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Villena ALICANTE
Campo:  La Solana
Generico:  CULLERA
Enfrentamiento:  1933-1934     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Cullera Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cullera VALENCIA
Campo:  Aeria
Generico:  GANDIA
Enfrentamiento:  1933-1934     Fundación: 1930
Nombre:  Club de Fútbol Gandía
Ciudad / Provincia:  Gandía VALENCIA
Campo:  Guillermo Olague
Generico:  ALZIRA
Enfrentamiento:  1934-1935     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Alzira
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alzira VALENCIA
Campo:  Luis Suñer Picó
Generico:  OLIMPIC
Enfrentamiento:  1934-1935     Fundación: 1928
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Olímpic de Xátiva
Ciudad / Provincia:  Xátiva VALENCIA
Campo:  La Murta
Generico:  VILLARREAL
Enfrentamiento:  1935-1936     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Villarreal Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Vila-Real CASTELLON
Campo:  El Madrigal
Generico:  CASTELLON
Enfrentamiento:  1935-1936     Fundación: 1919
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Castellón
Ciudad / Provincia:  Castellón de la Plana CASTELLON
Campo:  Nou Castalia
Generico:  ONTENIENTE
Enfrentamiento:  1939-1940     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Ontinyent Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ontinyent VALENCIA
Campo:  El Clariano
Generico:  ENGUERA
Enfrentamiento:  1939-1940     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Enguera
Ciudad / Provincia:  Enguera VALENCIA
Campo:  Villa de Enguera
Generico:  RUZAFA
Enfrentamiento:  1940-1941     Fundación: 1932
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Ruzafa
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valencia VALENCIA
Campo:  Barrio Russafa
Generico:  BURJASOT
Enfrentamiento:  1940-1941     Fundación: 1913
Nombre:  Club de Fútbol Burjassot
Ciudad / Provincia:  Burjassot VALENCIA
Campo:  Los Silos
Generico:  NULES
Enfrentamiento:  1940-1941     Fundación: 1931
Nombre:  Nules Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Nules CASTELLON
Campo:  Noulas
Generico:  CATARROJA
Enfrentamiento:  1940-1941     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Catarroja Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Catarroja VALENCIA
Campo:  Mundial 82
Generico:  CARCAGENTE
Enfrentamiento:  1940-1941     Fundación: 1935
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Carcaixent
Ciudad / Provincia:  Carcaixent VALENCIA
Campo:  Cuatre Camins
Generico:  ACERO
Enfrentamiento:  1941-1942     Fundación: 1919
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Acero
Ciudad / Provincia:  Sagunto VALENCIA
Campo:  El Fornás
Generico:  MALAGA
Enfrentamiento:  1941-1942     Fundación: 1904
Nombre:  Málaga Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Málaga MALAGA
Campo:  La Rosaleda
Generico:  CORDOBA
Enfrentamiento:  1941-1942     Fundación: 1928
Nombre:  Córdoba Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Córdoba CORDOBA
Campo:  Nuevo Arcángel
Generico:  MURCIA
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1908
Nombre:  Real Murcia Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Murcia MURCIA
Campo:  Nueva Condomina
Generico:  CEUTA
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1932
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiva Ceuta
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ceuta CEUTA
Campo:  Alfonso Murube
Generico:  CADIZ
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1910
Nombre:  Cádiz Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cádiz CADIZ
Campo:  Ramón de Carranza
Generico:  XEREZ
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1907
Nombre:  Xerez Club Deportivo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Jerez CADIZ
Campo:  Nuevo Chapín
Generico:  CONSTANCIA
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Centre Esports Constáncia
Ciudad / Provincia:  Constáncia BALEARES
Campo:  Nou Camp D'Inca
Generico:  MALLORCA
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1916
Nombre:  Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Ciudad / Provincia:  Mallorca BALEARES
Campo:  Iberostar Estadio
Generico:  NASTIC
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1914
Nombre:  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Ciudad / Provincia:  Tarragona TARRAGONA
Campo:  Nou Estadí
Generico:  GIRONA
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1929
Nombre:  Girona Fútbol Club
Ciudad / Provincia:  Girona GIRONA
Campo:  Montilivi
Generico:  GRANOLLERS
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1913
Nombre:  Esport Club Granollers
Ciudad / Provincia:  Granollers BARCELONA
Campo:  Carrer Girona
Generico:  VALENCIA
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1919
Nombre:  Valencia Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valencia VALENCIA
Campo:  Mestalla
Generico:  LEVANTE
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1919
Nombre:  Levante Unión Deportiva
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valencia VALENCIA
Campo:  Ciutat de Valéncia
Generico:  SPORTING
Enfrentamiento:  1942-1943     Fundación: 1905
Nombre:  Real Sporting Gijón
Ciudad / Provincia:  Gijón ASTURIAS
Campo:  El Molinón
Generico:  ZARAGOZA
Enfrentamiento:  1943-1944     Fundación: 1909
Nombre:  Real Zaragoza
Ciudad / Provincia:  Zaragoza ZARAGOZA
Campo:  La Romareda
Generico:  LEONESA
Enfrentamiento:  1943-1944     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Ciudad / Provincia:  León LEON
Campo:  Nuevo Antonio Amilivia
Generico:  ARENAS
Enfrentamiento:  1943-1944     Fundación: 1909
Nombre:  Arenas Club Getxo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Guecho VIZCAYA
Campo:  Bolue-3
Generico:  BARACALDO
Enfrentamiento:  1943-1944     Fundación: 1917
Nombre:  Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Baracaldo VIZCAYA
Campo:  Lasesarre
Generico:  VALLADOLID
Enfrentamiento:  1943-1944     Fundación: 1928
Nombre:  Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valladolid VALLADOLID
Campo:  Nuevo José Zorrilla
Generico:  BETIS
Enfrentamiento:  1943-1944     Fundación: 1907
Nombre:  Real Betis Balompié
Ciudad / Provincia:  Sevilla SEVILLA
Campo:  Benito Villamarín
Generico:  OSASUNA
Enfrentamiento:  1943-1944     Fundación: 1920
Nombre:  Club Atlético Osasuna
Ciudad / Provincia:  Pamplona NAVARRA
Campo:  Reino de Navarra
Generico:  ESPANYOL
Enfrentamiento:  1943-1944     Fundación: 1900
Nombre:  Real Club Deportivo Espanyol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cornellá de Llobregat BARCELONA
Campo:  Cornellá-El Prat
Generico:  CELTA
Enfrentamiento:  1944-1945     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Real Club Celta de Vigo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Vigo PONTEVEDRA
Campo:  Balaídos
Generico:  RACING
Enfrentamiento:  1944-1945     Fundación: 1913
Nombre:  Real Racing Club
Ciudad / Provincia:  Santander CANTABRIA
Campo:  Sport el Sardinero
Generico:  REAL SOCIEDAD
Enfrentamiento:  1944-1945     Fundación: 1909
Nombre:  Real Sociedad Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  San Sebastián GUIPUZCOA
Campo:  Anoeta
Generico:  FERROL
Enfrentamiento:  1944-1945     Fundación: 1917
Nombre:  Racing Club de Ferrol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ferrol A CORUÑA
Campo:  A Malata
Generico:  SABADELL
Enfrentamiento:  1944-1945     Fundación: 1906
Nombre:  Centre Esports Sabadell Club Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Sabadell BARCELONA
Campo:  Nova Creu Alta
Generico:  OVIEDO
Enfrentamiento:  1945-1946     Fundación: 1926
Nombre:  Real Oviedo Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Oviedo ASTURIAS
Campo:  Carlos Tartiere
Generico:  BARCELONA
Enfrentamiento:  1945-1946     Fundación: 1899
Nombre:  Fútbol Club Barcelona
Ciudad / Provincia:  Barcelona BARCELONA
Campo:  Nou Camp
Generico:  SEVILLA
Enfrentamiento:  1945-1946     Fundación: 1905
Nombre:  Sevilla Fútbol Club
Ciudad / Provincia:  Madrid SEVILLA
Campo:  Sánchez Pizjuán
Generico:  MADRID
Enfrentamiento:  1945-1946     Fundación: 1902
Nombre:  Real Madrid Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Madrid MADRID
Campo:  Santiago Bernabeu
Generico:  ATLETICO
Enfrentamiento:  1945-1946     Fundación: 1903
Nombre:  Atlético de Madrid Fútbol Club
Ciudad / Provincia:  Madrid MADRID
Campo:  Vicente Calderón
Generico:  ATHLETIC
Enfrentamiento:  1945-1946     Fundación: 1898
Nombre:  Athletic Club de Bilbao
Ciudad / Provincia:  Bilbao VIZCAYA
Campo:  Nuevo San Mamés
Generico:  SALAMANCA
Enfrentamiento:  1945-1946     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Salamanca
Ciudad / Provincia:  Salamanca SALAMANCA
Campo:  El Helmámtico
Generico:  GRANADA
Enfrentamiento:  1946-1947     Fundación: 1931
Nombre:  Granada Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Granada GRANADA
Campo:  Nuevo Los Cármenes
Generico:  TOMELLOSO
Enfrentamiento:  1947-1948     Fundación: 1927
Nombre:  Tomelloso Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Tomelloso CIUDAD REAL
Campo:  Municipal de Tomelloso
Generico:  MESTALLA
Enfrentamiento:  1947-1948     Fundación: 1944
Nombre:  Valencia Club de Fútbol Mestalla
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valencia VALENCIA
Campo:  Campo Antonio Puchades
Generico:  DEPORTIVO
Enfrentamiento:  1947-1948     Fundación: 1906
Nombre:  Real CLub Deportivo de la Coruña
Ciudad / Provincia:  A Coruña A CORUÑA
Campo:  Riazor
Generico:  ALBACETE
Enfrentamiento:  1947-1948     Fundación: 1925
Nombre:  Albacete Balompié
Ciudad / Provincia:  Albacete ALBACETE
Campo:  Carlos Belmonte
Generico:  LINENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1949-1950     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Real Balompédica Linense
Ciudad / Provincia:  La Linea de la Concepción CADIZ
Campo:  Municipal La Linea de la Concepción
Generico:  MADRID B
Enfrentamiento:  1949-1950     Fundación: 1943
Nombre:  Real Madrid Castilla Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Madrid MADRID
Campo:  Valdebebas
Generico:  LLEIDA
Enfrentamiento:  1950-1951     Fundación: 1939
Nombre:  Lleida Esportiu Terra Ferma
Ciudad / Provincia:  Lérida LERIDA
Campo:  Camp D'Esports
Generico:  MELILLA
Enfrentamiento:  1951-1952     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Melilla
Ciudad / Provincia:  Melilla MELILLA
Campo:  Alvarez Claro
Generico:  BALEARES
Enfrentamiento:  1951-1952     Fundación: 1942
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Atlético Baleares
Ciudad / Provincia:  Palma de Mallorca BALEARES
Campo:  Son Malferit
Generico:  LOGROÑES CD
Enfrentamiento:  1951-1952     Fundación: 1924
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Logroñés
Ciudad / Provincia:  Logroño LA RIOJA
Campo:  Las Gaunas
Generico:  JAEN
Enfrentamiento:  1952-1953     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Real Jaén Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Jaén JAEN
Campo:  Nombre
Generico:  ORIHUELA
Enfrentamiento:  1952-1953     Fundación: 1924
Nombre:  Orihuela Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Orihuela ALICANTE
Campo:  Nombre
Generico:  CACEREÑO
Enfrentamiento:  1952-1953     Fundación: 1919
Nombre:  Club Polideportivo Cacereño
Ciudad / Provincia:  Caceres CACERES
Campo:  Nombre
Generico:  LAS PALMAS
Enfrentamiento:  1952-1953     Fundación: 1949
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Las Palmas
Ciudad / Provincia:  Las Palmas de Gran Canarias LAS PALMAS
Campo:  Nombre
Generico:  BADAJOZ
Enfrentamiento:  1953-1954     Fundación: 1905
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Badajoz
Ciudad / Provincia:  Badajoz BADAJOZ
Campo:  Nuevo Vivero
Generico:  TETUAN
Enfrentamiento:  1953-1954     Fundación: 1933
Nombre:  Atlético Tetuán
Ciudad / Provincia:  Tetuán PROTECTORADO
Campo:  Varela
Generico:  TANGER
Enfrentamiento:  1953-1954     Fundación: 1940
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva España Tanger
Ciudad / Provincia:  Tánger PROTECTORADO
Campo:  El Marshan
Generico:  TENERIFE
Enfrentamiento:  1953-1954     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Club Deportivo tenerife
Ciudad / Provincia:  Santa Cruz Tenerife SC TENERIFE
Campo:  Heliodoro Rodríguez López
Generico:  ALBERIQUE
Enfrentamiento:  1954-1955     Fundación: 1947
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Alberic
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alberic VALENCIA
Campo:  Municipal de Alberic
Generico:  BURRIANA
Enfrentamiento:  1954-1955     Fundación: 1920
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Burriana
Ciudad / Provincia:  Burriana CASTELLON
Campo:  San Fernando
Generico:  TORTOSA
Enfrentamiento:  1954-1955     Fundación: 1940
Nombre:  Centre D'Esports Tortosa
Ciudad / Provincia:  Tortosa TARRAGONA
Campo:  Municipal de Tortosa
Generico:  MAHON
Enfrentamiento:  1954-1955     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Maón
Ciudad / Provincia:  Mahón BALEARES
Campo:  San Carles
Generico:  MANISES
Enfrentamiento:  1956-1957     Fundación: 1941
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Manises
Ciudad / Provincia:  Manises VALENCIA
Campo:  Oliverera
Generico:  UTIEL
Enfrentamiento:  1956-1957     Fundación: 1918
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Utiel
Ciudad / Provincia:  Utiel VALENCIA
Campo:  La Celadilla
Generico:  CARLET
Enfrentamiento:  1956-1957     Fundación: 1950
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Carlet
Ciudad / Provincia:  Carlet VALENCIA
Campo:  Riu Magre
Generico:  ONDA
Enfrentamiento:  1956-1957     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Onda
Ciudad / Provincia:  Onda CASTELLON
Campo:  La Serratella
Generico:  SAGUNTO
Enfrentamiento:  1956-1957     Fundación: 1945
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Sagunto
Ciudad / Provincia:  Sagunto VALENCIA
Campo:  Morvedre
Generico:  CASTELLONENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1956-1957     Fundación: 1953
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Castellonense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Villanueva de Castellón VALENCIA
Campo:  L'Almena
Generico:  SANTS
Enfrentamiento:  1956-1957     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Unió Esportiva Sants
Ciudad / Provincia:  Barcelona BARCELONA
Campo:  La Magória
Generico:  SAN FERNANDO
Enfrentamiento:  1957-1958     Fundación: 1943
Nombre:  Club Deportivo San Fernando
Ciudad / Provincia:  San Fernando CADIZ
Campo:  Bahia Sur
Generico:  RECREATIVO
Enfrentamiento:  1957-1958     Fundación: 1889
Nombre:  Real Club Recreativo de huelva
Ciudad / Provincia:  Huelva HUELVA
Campo:  Nuevo Colombino
Generico:  EXTREMADURA
Enfrentamiento:  1957-1958     Fundación: 1924
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Extremadura
Ciudad / Provincia:  Almendralejo BADAJOZ
Campo:  Francisco de la Hera
Generico:  PORTUARIOS
Enfrentamiento:  1958-1959     Fundación: 1948
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Portuarios
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valencia VALENCIA
Campo:  Fort Llopis
Generico:  SUECA
Enfrentamiento:  1958-1959     Fundación: 1934
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiva Sueca
Ciudad / Provincia:  Sueca VALENCIA
Campo:  El Infantil
Generico:  ALGINET
Enfrentamiento:  1958-1959     Fundación: 1944
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Alginet
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alginet VALENCIA
Campo:  La Ermita
Generico:  SAGUNTINO
Enfrentamiento:  1958-1959     Fundación: 1951
Nombre:  Atlético Saguntino
Ciudad / Provincia:  Sagunto VALENCIA
Campo:  Nuevo Morvedre
Generico:  PEGO
Enfrentamiento:  1959-1960     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Pego Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Pego ALICANTE
Campo:  Cervantes
Generico:  IMPERIAL
Enfrentamiento:  1959-0000    Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Real Murcia Imperial
Ciudad / Provincia:  Murcia MURCIA
Campo:  José Barnés
Generico:  CANALS
Enfrentamiento:  1960-1961     Fundación: 1945
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Canals
Ciudad / Provincia:  Canals VALENCIA
Campo:  Cuatre Camins
Generico:  TABERNES
Enfrentamiento:  1961-1962     Fundación: 1952
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Tavernes
Ciudad / Provincia:  Tavernes Valldigna VALENCIA
Campo:  Municipal de Tavernes
Generico:  OLIVA
Enfrentamiento:  1961-1962     Fundación: 1945
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Oliba
Ciudad / Provincia:  Oliva VALENCIA
Campo:  El Morer
Generico:  MANCHEGO
Enfrentamiento:  1961-1962     Fundación: 1929
Nombre:  Deportivo Manchego Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ciudad Real CIUDAD REAL
Campo:  Príncipe Juan Carlos
Generico:  BASCONIA
Enfrentamiento:  1961-1962     Fundación: 1913
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Basconia
Ciudad / Provincia:  Basauri VIZACAYA
Campo:  Pedro López Cortázar
Generico:  BENICARLO
Enfrentamiento:  1962-1963     Fundación: 1933
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Benicarlo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Benicarló CASTELLON
Campo:  Municipal de Benicarló
Generico:  ALCUDIA
Enfrentamiento:  1962-1963     Fundación: 1953
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Alcudia
Ciudad / Provincia:  L'Alcúdia VALENCIA
Campo:  Els Arcs
Generico:  HOSPITALET
Enfrentamiento:  1962-1963     Fundación: 1957
Nombre:  Centre Esports L'Hospitalet
Ciudad / Provincia:  Hospitalet d'Llobregat BARCELONA
Campo:  Feixa Llarga
Generico:  REQUENA
Enfrentamiento:  1963-1964     Fundación: 1931
Nombre:  Sporting Club Requena
Ciudad / Provincia:  Requena VALENCIA
Campo:  Tomás Berlanga
Generico:  BUNYOL
Enfrentamiento:  1963-1964     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Bunyol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Bunyol VALENCIA
Campo:  Beltrán Báguena
Generico:  LEVANTE B
Enfrentamiento:  1964-1965     Fundación: 1939
Nombre:  Atlético Levante Unión Deportiva
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valencia VALENCIA
Campo:  Ciudad Deportiva de Bunyol
Generico:  TORRENTE
Enfrentamiento:  1964-1965     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Torrent Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Torrent VALENCIA
Campo:  San Gregorio
Generico:  PAIPORTA
Enfrentamiento:  1966-1967     Fundación: 1958
Nombre:  Paiporta Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Paiporta VALENCIA
Campo:  El Palleter
Generico:  JAVEA
Enfrentamiento:  1966-1967     Fundación: 1961
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Javea
Ciudad / Provincia:  Javea ALICANTE
Campo:  Camp D'Esports
Generico:  OLOT
Enfrentamiento:  1966-1967     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Unió Esportiva Olot
Ciudad / Provincia:  Olot GIRONA
Campo:  Carretera San Juan
Generico:  PUERTOLLANO
Enfrentamiento:  1967-1968     Fundación: 1948
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Puertollano
Ciudad / Provincia:  Puertollano CIUDAD REAL
Campo:  Francisco Sánchez Menor
Generico:  BURGOS
Enfrentamiento:  1967-1968     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Burgos Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Burgos BURGOS
Campo:  El Plantio
Generico:  ELCHE B
Enfrentamiento:  1968-1969     Fundación: 1953
Nombre:  Elche Club de Fútbol Ilicitano
Ciudad / Provincia:  Elche ALICANTE
Campo:  Polideportivo Díez Iborra
Generico:  RAYO VALLECANO
Enfrentamiento:  1968-1969     Fundación: 1924
Nombre:  Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Ciudad / Provincia:  Madrid MADRID
Campo:  Estadio Vallecas
Generico:  INDAUCHU
Enfrentamiento:  1968-1969     Fundación: 1924
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiva Indauchu
Ciudad / Provincia:  Bilbao VIZCAYA
Campo:  Iparralde
Generico:  ALAVES
Enfrentamiento:  1968-1969     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Deportivo Alavés
Ciudad / Provincia:  Victoria ALAVA
Campo:  Mendizorroza
Generico:  JEREZ INDUSTRIAL
Enfrentamiento:  1968-1969     Fundación: 1950
Nombre:  Jerez Industrial Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Jerez de la Frontera CADIZ
Campo:  La Juventud
Generico:  SANT ANDREU
Enfrentamiento:  1968-1969     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Unió Esportiva Sant Andreu
Ciudad / Provincia:  Barcelona BARCELONA
Campo:  Narcís Sala
Generico:  ILITURGI
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Iliturgi CF
Ciudad / Provincia:  Andújar JAEN
Campo:  Santa Ursula
Generico:  NOVELDA
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1944
Nombre:  Novelda Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Novelda ALICANTE
Campo:  La Magdalena
Generico:  ALCALA
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1929
Nombre:  Real Sociedad Deportiva Alcalá
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alcalá de Henares MADRID
Campo:  Virgen del Val
Generico:  VALDEPEÑAS
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Club de Fútbol Valdepeñas
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valdepeñas CIUDAD REAL
Campo:  Los Molinos
Generico:  ADRA
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1946
Nombre:  Agrupación Deportiva Adra
Ciudad / Provincia:  Adra ALMERIA
Campo:  Miramar
Generico:  BENIDORM
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1943
Nombre:  Benidorm Club Deportivo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Benidorm ALICANTE
Campo:  Municipal Guillermo Amor
Generico:  AT CARTAGENA
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1961
Nombre:  Club Atlético Cartagena
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cartagena MURCIA
Campo:  El Almarjal
Generico:  GRANADA B
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1947
Nombre:  Granada Club de Fútbol B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Granada GRANADA
Campo:  Complejo Nuñez Blanca
Generico:  LA UNION
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1970     Fundación: 1942
Nombre:  Club Deportivo La Unión Atlética
Ciudad / Provincia:  La Unión MURCIA
Campo:  Municipal de la Unión
Generico:  LINARES
Enfrentamiento:  1969-1971     Fundación: 1943
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Linares
Ciudad / Provincia:  Linares JAEN
Campo:  Linarejos
Generico:  BADALONA
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1903
Nombre:  Club de Fútbol Badalona
Ciudad / Provincia:  Badalona BARCELONA
Campo:  Estadi Municipal de Badalona
Generico:  IBIZA
Enfrentamiento:  1970-0000     Fundación: 1956
Nombre:  Societat Esportiva Ibiza-Eivissa
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ibiza BALEARES
Campo:  Can Misses
Generico:  ALGEMESI
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1950
Nombre:  L'Algemesí Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Algemesí VALENCIA
Campo:  Municipal de Algemesí
Generico:  MATARO
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1912
Nombre:  Centre Esports Mataró
Ciudad / Provincia:  Mataró BARCELONA
Campo:  Carles Pedrós
Generico:  JUPITER
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1909
Nombre:  Centre Esports Jupiter
Ciudad / Provincia:  Barcelona BARCELONA
Campo:  La Verneda
Generico:  BARCELONA B
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1943
Nombre:  Fútbol Club Barcelona B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Barcelona BARCELONA
Campo:  Mini Estadi
Generico:  EUROPA
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1907
Nombre:  Centre Esports Europa
Ciudad / Provincia:  Barcelona BARCELONA
Campo:  Nou Sardenya
Generico:  POBLENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1935
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Poblense
Ciudad / Provincia:  La Puebla BALEARES
Campo:  Nou Camp Sa Pobla
Generico:  TARRASA
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1911
Nombre:  Terrassa Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Terrassa BARCELONA
Campo:  Olimpic
Generico:  CALELLA
Enfrentamiento:  1970-1971     Fundación: 1924
Nombre:  Calella Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Calella BARCELONA
Campo:  La Muntanyeta
Generico:  CIUDADELA
Enfrentamiento:  1971-1972     Fundación: 1935
Nombre:  Atlético Ciutadella Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ciudadella BALEARES
Campo:  Sant Antoni
Generico:  MENORCA
Enfrentamiento:  1972-1973     Fundación: 1918
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Menorca
Ciudad / Provincia:  Menorca BALEARES
Campo:  Estadi Maonés
Generico:  VINAROZ
Enfrentamiento:  1972-1973     Fundación: 1920
Nombre:  Vinaroz Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Vinaroz CASTELLON
Campo:  El Cervol
Generico:  MASNOU
Enfrentamiento:  1972-1973     Fundación: 1920
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Masnou
Ciudad / Provincia:  El Masnou BARCELONA
Campo:  Municipal de Masnou
Generico:  MANACOR
Enfrentamiento:  1973-1974     Fundación: 1924
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Manacor
Ciudad / Provincia:  Manacor BALEARES
Campo:  Na Capellera
Generico:  PATERNA
Enfrentamiento:  1974-1975     Fundación: 1928
Nombre:  Paterna Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Paterna VALENCIA
Campo:  Gerardo Salvador
Generico:  MICHELIN
Enfrentamiento:  1974-1975     Fundación: 1947
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiva Cultural Michelin
Ciudad / Provincia:  Lasarte-Oria GUIPUZCOA
Campo:  Michelín
Generico:  BENIFAYO
Enfrentamiento:  1975-1976     Fundación: 1930
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Benifayo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Benifayó VALENCIA
Campo:  Municipal de Benifayó
Generico:  VALL UXO
Enfrentamiento:  1975-1976     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Vall D'Uxó
Ciudad / Provincia:  Vall de Uxó CASTELLON
Campo:  Municipal de Vall Uxó
Generico:  ALACUAS
Enfrentamiento:  1975-1976     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Alacuas
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alacuas VALENCIA
Campo:  El Rosal
Generico:  DENIA
Enfrentamiento:  1975-1976     Fundación: 1927
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Dénia
Ciudad / Provincia:  Dénia ALICANTE
Campo:  Nou Camp
Generico:  ALBAIDENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1975-1976     Fundación: 1924
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Albaidense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Albaida VALENCIA
Campo:  Beniati
Generico:  PICASENT
Enfrentamiento:  1975-1976     Fundación: 1944
Nombre:  Picassent Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  PICASSENT VALENCIA
Campo:  L'Alter
Generico:  ZAFRA
Enfrentamiento:  1975-1976     Fundación: 1930
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Díter Zafra
Ciudad / Provincia:  Zafra BADAJOZ
Campo:  Nuevo Estadio
Generico:  HERCULES B
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1974
Nombre:  Hércules Club de Fútbol B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alicante ALICANTE
Campo:  Ciudad Deportiva
Generico:  JOVE ESPAÑOL
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1940
Nombre:  Fútbol Club Jove Español SVR
Ciudad / Provincia:  San Vicente Raspeig ALICANTE
Campo:  Poli. San Vicente Raspeig
Generico:  CALPE
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1969
Nombre:  Calpe Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Calpe ALICANTE
Campo:  Municipal de Calpe
Generico:  CASTALLA
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1941
Nombre:  Castalla Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Castalla ALICANTE
Campo:  Municipal de Castalla
Generico:  BIARENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1935
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Biarense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Biar ALICANTE
Campo:  Municipal de Biar
Generico:  AVIDESA
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1971
Nombre:  Avidesa Atlético Alcira
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alzira VALENCIA
Campo:  L'Alquenéncia
Generico:  ASPENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1932
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Aspense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Aspe ALICANTE
Campo:  Union Deportiva Aspense
Generico:  ALMORADI
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Almoradí
Ciudad / Provincia:  Almoradí ALICANTE
Campo:  Nuevo Sadrián
Generico:  CREVILLENTE
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1929
Nombre:  Crevillente Deportivo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Crevillente ALICANTE
Campo:  Municipal de Crevillente
Generico:  ALTEA
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1962
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Altea
Ciudad / Provincia:  Altea ALICANTE
Campo:  Garganes
Generico:  BANYERES
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 192
Nombre:  Banyeres Unión Deportiva
Ciudad / Provincia:  Banyeres ALICANTE
Campo:  Valor
Generico:  ONIL
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1955
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Onil
Ciudad / Provincia:  Onil ALICANTE
Campo:  Municipal de Onil
Generico:  RAYO IBENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1956
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Rayo Ibense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ibi ALICANTE
Campo:  Climent
Generico:  VILLAJOYOSA
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1943
Nombre:  Villajoyosa Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Vila-Joiosa ALICANTE
Campo:  Nou Plá
Generico:  SANTA POLA
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1957
Nombre:  Santa Pola Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Santa Pola ALICANTE
Campo:  Manolo Maciá
Generico:  CAMPELLO
Enfrentamiento:  1976-1977     Fundación: 1968
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Campello
Ciudad / Provincia:  El Campello ALICANTE
Campo:  El Vincle
Generico:  PONFERRADINA
Enfrentamiento:  1977-1978     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Socieda Deportiva Ponferradina
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ponferrada LEON
Campo:  El Toralín
Generico:  ALMANSA
Enfrentamiento:  1977-1978     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Almansa
Ciudad / Provincia:  Almansa ALBACETE
Campo:  Municipal de Almansa
Generico:  PORTAMY
Enfrentamiento:  1977-1978     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiva Portmany
Ciudad / Provincia:  San Antoni Abad BALEARES
Campo:  San Antonio
Generico:  MARGARITENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1977-1978     Fundación: 1971
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Margaritense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Santa Margarita BALEARES
Campo:  S'Estanyol
Generico:  PORRERAS
Enfrentamiento:  1977-1978     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Porreras
Ciudad / Provincia:  Porreres BALEARES
Campo:  Campo Deportes
Generico:  TORREVIEJA
Enfrentamiento:  1978-1979     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Fútbol Club Torrevieja
Ciudad / Provincia:  Torrevieja ALICANTE
Campo:  Vicente García
Generico:  CUART
Enfrentamiento:  1979-1980     Fundación: 1971
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Cuart Poblet
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cuart de Poblet VALENCIA
Campo:  Municipal Cuart de Poblet
Generico:  LORCA
Enfrentamiento:  1979-1980     Fundación: 1901
Nombre:  Lorca Deportiva Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Lorca MURCIA
Campo:  Francisco Artés Carrasco
Generico:  PUZOL
Enfrentamiento:  1980-1981     Fundación: 1951
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Puçol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Puçol VALENCIA
Campo:  José Claramunt
Generico:  TORREJON
Enfrentamiento:  1982-1983     Fundación: 1944
Nombre:  Agrupación Deportiva Torrejón Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Torrejón de Ardoz MADRID
Campo:  Las Veredillas
Generico:  TALAVERA
Enfrentamiento:  1982-1983     Fundación: 1948
Nombre:  Talavera Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Talavera de la Reina TOLEDO
Campo:  El Prado
Generico:  ALGECIRAS
Enfrentamiento:  1982-1983     Fundación: 1912
Nombre:  Algeciras Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Algeciras CADIZ
Campo:  Nuevo Mirador
Generico:  PORTUENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1982-1983     Fundación: 1927
Nombre:  Racing Club Portuense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Puerto de Santa Maria CADIZ
Campo:  José del Cuvillo
Generico:  PARLA
Enfrentamiento:  1982-1983     Fundación: 1973
Nombre:  Agrupación Deportiva Parla
Ciudad / Provincia:  Parla MADRID
Campo:  Los Prados
Generico:  ANTEQUERANO
Enfrentamiento:  1982-1983     Fundación: 1938
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Antequerano
Ciudad / Provincia:  Antequera MALAGA
Campo:  El Maulí
Generico:  FUENGIROLA
Enfrentamiento:  1982-1983     Fundación: 1931
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Fuengirola
Ciudad / Provincia:  Fuengirola MALAGA
Campo:  Elola
Generico:  ZARAGOZA B
Enfrentamiento:  1983-1984     Fundación: 1955
Nombre:  Real Zaragoza B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Zaragoza ZARAGOZA
Campo:  Ciudad Deportiva
Generico:  ZAMORA
Enfrentamiento:  1983-1984     Fundación: 1969
Nombre:  Zamora Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Zamora ZAMORA
Campo:  Ruta de la Plata
Generico:  MARBELLA
Enfrentamiento:  1984-1985     Fundación: 1947
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Marbella
Ciudad / Provincia:  Marbella MALAGA
Campo:  Municipal de Marbella
Generico:  PLASENCIA
Enfrentamiento:  1985-1986     Fundación: 1940
Nombre:  Unión Polideportiva Plasencia
Ciudad / Provincia:  Plasencia CACERES
Campo:  Municipal de Plasencia
Generico:  BETIS B
Enfrentamiento:  1985-1986     Fundación: 1960
Nombre:  Real Betis Balompié B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Sevilla SEVILLA
Campo:  Ciudad Deportiva
Generico:  EIBAR
Enfrentamiento:  1986-1987     Fundación: 1940
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiba Eibar
Ciudad / Provincia:  Eibar GUIPUZCOA
Campo:  Ipurua
Generico:  REAL SOCIEDAD B
Enfrentamiento:  1986-1987     Fundación: 1951
Nombre:  Real Sociedad Club de Fútbol B
Ciudad / Provincia:  San Sebastián GUIPUZCOA
Campo:  Zubieta
Generico:  PONTEVEDRA
Enfrentamiento:  1986-1987     Fundación: 1941
Nombre:  Pontevedra Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Pontevedra PONTEVEDRA
Campo:  Pasarón
Generico:  ATLETICO B
Enfrentamiento:  1986-1987     Fundación: 1963
Nombre:  Atlético de Madrid Club de Fútbol B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Madrid MADRID
Campo:  Nuevo Cerro del Espino
Generico:  LUGO
Enfrentamiento:  1986-1987     Fundación: 1963
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Lugo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Lugo LUGO
Campo:  Angel Carro
Generico:  ORENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1986-1987     Fundación: 1952
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Ourense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ourense OURENSE
Campo:  O Couto
Generico:  ALMERIA
Enfrentamiento:  1986-1987     Fundación: 1930
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Almería
Ciudad / Provincia:  Almería ALMERIA
Campo:  Los Juegos del Mediterráneo
Generico:  TERUEL
Enfrentamiento:  1987-1988     Fundación: 1943
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Teruel
Ciudad / Provincia:  Teruel TERUEL
Campo:  La Pinilla
Generico:  RONDA
Enfrentamiento:  1987-1988     Fundación: 1931
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Ronda
Ciudad / Provincia:  Ronda MALAGA
Campo:  Municipal de Ronda
Generico:  CIEZA
Enfrentamiento:  1987-1988     Fundación: 1917
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Cieza
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cieza MURCIA
Campo:  Municipal La Arboleja
Generico:  CONQUENSE
Enfrentamiento:  1987-1988     Fundación: 1946
Nombre:  Unión Balompédica Conquense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cuenca CUENCA
Campo:  La Fuensanta
Generico:  SANLUQUEÑO
Enfrentamiento:  1988-1989     Fundación: 1948
Nombre:  Atlético Sanluqueño Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Sanlúcar de Barrameda CADIZ
Campo:  El Palmar
Generico:  MAHONES
Enfrentamiento:  1989-1990     Fundación: 1974
Nombre:  Sporting Mahones Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Mahón BALEARES
Campo:  Municipal de Mahón
Generico:  MANLLEU
Enfrentamiento:  1989-1990     Fundación: 1931
Nombre:  Agrupació Esportiva i Cultural Manlleu
Ciudad / Provincia:  Manlleu BARCELONA
Campo:  Municipal de Manlleu
Generico:  COMPOSTELA
Enfrentamiento:  1990-1991     Fundación: 1962
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiva Compostela
Ciudad / Provincia:  Santiago de Compostela A CORUÑA
Campo:  San Lázaro
Generico:  GETAFE
Enfrentamiento:  1991-1992     Fundación: 1946
Nombre:  Getafe Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Getafe MADRID
Campo:  Coliseo Alfonso Pérez
Generico:  ROLDAN
Enfrentamiento:  1991-1992     Fundación: 1971
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Roldan
Ciudad / Provincia:  Torre Pacheco MURCIA
Campo:  San José
Generico:  LEGANES
Enfrentamiento:  1991-1992     Fundación: 1928
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Leganés
Ciudad / Provincia:  Leganés MADRID
Campo:  Butarque
Generico:  LIRIA
Enfrentamiento:  1992-1993     Fundación: 1966
Nombre:  Lliria Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Lliria VALENCIA
Campo:  El Canó
Generico:  HORADADA
Enfrentamiento:  1992-1993     Fundación: 1972
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Horadada
Ciudad / Provincia:  Pilar de la Horadada ALICANTE
Campo:  Ikomar
Generico:  TOLEDO
Enfrentamiento:  1993-1994     Fundación: 1928
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Toledo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Toledo TOLEDO
Campo:  Salto del Caballo
Generico:  FIGUERAS
Enfrentamiento:  1993-1994     Fundación: 1919
Nombre:  Unió Esportiva Figueres
Ciudad / Provincia:  Figueres GIRONA
Campo:  Municipal Vilatenim
Generico:  RUBI
Enfrentamiento:  1993-1994     Fundación: 1912
Nombre:  Unió Esportiva Rubí
Ciudad / Provincia:  Rubí BARCELONA
Campo:  Can Roses
Generico:  PREMIA
Enfrentamiento:  1993-1994     Fundación: 1915
Nombre:  Centre Esports Premiá
Ciudad / Provincia:  Premiá de Mar BARCELONA
Campo:  Municipal de Premiá de Mar
Generico:  ANDORRA PRINCIPADO
Enfrentamiento:  1993-1994     Fundación: 1942
Nombre:  Andorra club de Fútbol Principado
Ciudad / Provincia:  Principado de Andorra ANDORRA
Campo:  Comunal
Generico:  GRAMANET
Enfrentamiento:  1993-1994     Fundación: 1923
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Atlética Gramenet
Ciudad / Provincia:  Santa Coloma de Gramenet BARCELONA
Campo:  Santa Coloma
Generico:  PINOSO
Enfrentamiento:  1994-1995     Fundación: 1950
Nombre:  Pinoso Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Pinoso ALICANTE
Campo:  Perfecto Rico Mira
Generico:  PALAMOS
Enfrentamiento:  1994-1995     Fundación: 1898
Nombre:  Palamós Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Palamós GIRONA
Campo:  Nou Municipal de Palamós
Generico:  ESPANYOL B
Enfrentamiento:  1995-1996     Fundación: 1981
Nombre:  Real Club Deportivo Espanyol B
Ciudad / Provincia:  San Adrián de Besós BARCELONA
Campo:  Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque
Generico:  HUESCA
Enfrentamiento:  1995-1996     Fundación: 1929
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiva Huesca
Ciudad / Provincia:  Huesca HUESCA
Campo:  El Alcoraz
Generico:  GAVA
Enfrentamiento:  1995-1996     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Club de Fútbol Gavá
Ciudad / Provincia:  Gavá BARCELONA
Campo:  La Bóbila
Generico:  BARCELONA C
Enfrentamiento:  1995-1996     Fundación: 1967
Nombre:  Fútbol Club Barcelona C
Ciudad / Provincia:  Barcelona BARCELONA
Campo:  Mini Estadí
Generico:  MALLORCA B
Enfrentamiento:  1995-1996     Fundación: 1981
Nombre:  Real Club Deportivo Mallorca b
Ciudad / Provincia:  Palma de Mallorca BALEARES
Campo:  Luis Sitjar
Generico:  ANDORRA TERUEL
Enfrentamiento:  1995-1996     Fundación: 1957
Nombre:  Club Andorra Teruel
Ciudad / Provincia:  Andorra TERUEL
Campo:  Instalaciones Deportivas Endesa
Generico:  MUTXAMEL
Enfrentamiento:  1996-1997     Fundación: 1969
Nombre:  Mutxamel Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Mutxamel ALICANTE
Campo:  Los Olmos
Generico:  SAN MARCELINO
Enfrentamiento:  1996-1997     Fundación: 1958
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Artistico San Marcelino
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valencia VALENCIA
Campo:  Nueva Rambleta
Generico:  VALENCIA C
Enfrentamiento:  1996-1997     Fundación: 1984
Nombre:  Valencia CLub de Fútbol C
Ciudad / Provincia:  Valencia VALENCIA
Campo:  Ciutat Esportiva de Paterna
Generico:  BADALONI
Enfrentamiento:  1996-1997     Fundación: 1989
Nombre:  Unió de L'Esport Badaloní
Ciudad / Provincia:  Badalona BARCELONA
Campo:  Bufalá
Generico:  FOIOS
Enfrentamiento:  1998-1999     Fundación: 1974
Nombre:  Foios Club Deportivo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Foios VALENCIA
Campo:  Municipal de Foios
Generico:  POBLA LLARGA
Enfrentamiento:  1999-2000     Fundación: 1977
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Pobla Llarga
Ciudad / Provincia:  Pobla Llarga VALENCIA
Campo:  El Regachol
Generico:  TORRELLANO
Enfrentamiento:  2000-2001     Fundación: 1987
Nombre:  Torrellano Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Torrellano ALICANTE
Campo:  Isabel Fernández
Generico:  CASTELLON B
Enfrentamiento:  2000-2001     Fundación: 1921
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Castellón B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Castelló de la Plana CASTELLON
Campo:  El Bolavar
Generico:  AT DENIA
Enfrentamiento:  2001-2002     Fundación: 1990
Nombre:  Club Atlético Dénia
Ciudad / Provincia:  Dénia ALICANTE
Campo:  Camp Nou
Generico:  BARRIO CRISTO
Enfrentamiento:  2002-2003     Fundación: 1994
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Juventud Barrio del Cristo
Ciudad / Provincia:  Aldaia VALENCIA
Campo:  Valero Tárrega
Generico:  VILLARREAL B
Enfrentamiento:  2003-2004     Fundación: 1999
Nombre:  Villarreal Club de Fútbol B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Vila-Real CASTELLON
Campo:  Ciudad Deportiva
Generico:  MAR MENOR
Enfrentamiento:  2003-2004     Fundación: 1976
Nombre:  Agrupación Deportiva Mar Menos
Ciudad / Provincia:  San Javier MURCIA
Campo:  Pitín
Generico:  PERALTA
Enfrentamiento:  2004-2005     Fundación: 1908
Nombre:  Club Multidepporte Peralta
Ciudad / Provincia:  Peralta NAVARRA
Campo:  Nuestra Señora de Nieva
Generico:  PEÑA SPORT
Enfrentamiento:  2004-2005     Fundación: 1925
Nombre:  Peña Sport Fútbol Club
Ciudad / Provincia:  Tafalla NAVARRA
Campo:  San Francisco
Generico:  OSASUNA B
Enfrentamiento:  2004-2005     Fundación: 1920
Nombre:  Club Atlético Osasuna B
Ciudad / Provincia:  Pamplona NAVARRA
Campo:  Tajonar
Generico:  BARBASTRO
Enfrentamiento:  2005-2006     Fundación: 1934
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Barbastro
Ciudad / Provincia:  Barbastro HUESCA
Campo:  Municipal de Deportes
Generico:  LOGROÑES CF
Enfrentamiento:  2005-2006     Fundación: 2000
Nombre:  Logroñés Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Logroño LA RIOJA
Campo:  Mundial 82
Generico:  REUS
Enfrentamiento:  2005-2006     Fundación: 1909
Nombre:  Club de Fútbol Reus Deportiu
Ciudad / Provincia:  Reus TARRAGONA
Campo:  Camp Nou Municipal
Generico:  ALFARO
Enfrentamiento:  2005-2006     Fundación: 1922
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Alfaro
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alfaro LA RIOJA
Campo:  La Molineta
Generico:  CASTELLDEFELS
Enfrentamiento:  2007-2008     Fundación: 1948
Nombre:  Unión Deportiva Castelldefels
Ciudad / Provincia:  Castelldefels BARCELONA
Campo:  Municipal Els Canyars
Generico:  SANTA EULALIA
Enfrentamiento:  2008-2009     Fundación: 1945
Nombre:  Penya Esportiva Santa Eulalia
Ciudad / Provincia:  Santa Eulalia BALEARES
Campo:  Municipal de Santa Eulalia
Generico:  ALCORCON
Enfrentamiento:  2008-2009     Fundación: 1971
Nombre:  Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón
Ciudad / Provincia:  Alcorcón MADRID
Campo:  Municipal Santo Domingo
Generico:  MERIDA
Enfrentamiento:  2009-2010     Fundación: 1912
Nombre:  Mérida Unión Deportiva
Ciudad / Provincia:  Mérida BADAJOZ
Campo:  Estadio Romano
Generico:  LOGROÑES UD
Enfrentamiento:  2009-2010     Fundación: 2009
Nombre:  Unón Deportiva Logroñés
Ciudad / Provincia:  Logroño LA RIOJA
Campo:  Las Gaunas
Generico:  EJIDO
Enfrentamiento:  2010-2011     Fundación: 1969
Nombre:  Club Polideportivo Ejido
Ciudad / Provincia:  El Ejido ALMERIA
Campo:  Municipal de Santo Domingo
Generico:  SANTBOIA
Enfrentamiento:  2010-2011     Fundación: 1908
Nombre:  Fútbol Club Santboiá
Ciudad / Provincia:  San Braulio de Llobregat BARCELONA
Campo:  Joan Baptista Milá
Generico:  NUMANCIA
Enfrentamiento:  2011-2012     Fundación: 1945
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria
Ciudad / Provincia:  Soria SORIA
Campo:  Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos
Generico:  GUADALAJARA
Enfrentamiento:  2011-2012     Fundación: 1947
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Guadalajara
Ciudad / Provincia:  Guadalajara GUADALAJARA
Campo:  Pedro Escartín
Generico:  BINISSALEM
Enfrentamiento:  2012-2013     Fundación: 1914
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Binissalem
Ciudad / Provincia:  Binissalem BALEARES
Campo:  Miquel Pons
Generico:  PRAT
Enfrentamiento:  2012-2013     Fundación: 1945
Nombre:  Associació Esportiva Prat
Ciudad / Provincia:  El Prat de Llobregat BARCELONA
Campo:  Municipal Sagnier
Generico:  LLAGOSTERA
Enfrentamiento:  2012-2013     Fundación: 1947
Nombre:  Unió Esportiva Llagostera
Ciudad / Provincia:  Llagostera GIRONA
Campo:  Nou Estadi de Palamós
Generico:  HURACAN
Enfrentamiento:  2012-2013     Fundación: 2011
Nombre:  Huracán Valencia Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Torrent VALENCIA
Campo:  Campo de San Gregorio
Generico:  LA HOYA
Enfrentamiento:  2013-2014     Fundación: 2003
Nombre:  La Hoya Lorca Club de Fútbol
Ciudad / Provincia:  Lorca MURCIA
Campo:  Francisco Artés Carrasco
Generico:  CORNELLA
Enfrentamiento:  2014-2015     Fundación: 1951
Nombre:  Unió Esportiva Cornellá
Ciudad / Provincia:  Cornellá de Llobregat BARCELONA
Campo:  Municipal de Cornellá de Llobregat
Generico:  FORMENTERA
Enfrentamiento:  2015-2016     Fundación: 1971
Nombre:  Sociedad Deportiva Formentera
Ciudad / Provincia:  Formentera BALEARES
Campo:  Municipal de Sant Francesc
Generico:  LLOSETENSE
Enfrentamiento:  2015-2016     Fundación: 1944
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Llosetense
Ciudad / Provincia:  Lloseta BALEARES
Campo:  Municipal Es Puig
Generico:  MAFUMET
Enfrentamiento:  2015-2016     Fundación: 1953
Nombre:  Club de Fútbol La Pobla de Mafumet
Ciudad / Provincia:  La Pobla de Mafumet TARRAGONA
Campo:  Municipal Pobla de Mafumet
Generico:  EBRO
Enfrentamiento:  2016-2017     Fundación: 1942
Nombre:  Club Deportivo Ebro
Ciudad / Provincia:  Zaragoza ZARAGOZA
Campo:  Estadio Municipal Almozara
>